ufabet

ตารางบอล 25 เม.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

คริสตัล พาเลซ
02:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
01:30
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
Jong PSV
01:00
MVV Maastricht

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ซัสเซาโล่
01:45
ยูเวนตุส

462 England - Professional Development League

Barnsley U23
19:00
Bristol City U23
Coventry U23
19:00
Cardiff U23
Crewe U23
19:00
Charlton U23
Swansea City U23
21:00
Colchester U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Viktoria Köln
00:00
Meppen

919 Armenia - Premier League

BKMA
18:00
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
22:00
Noravank

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Velez
23:00
Posusje

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Tsarsko selo
21:30
Botev Vratsa
OFK Pirin
00:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Spartak Varna
19:00
FK Minyor Pernik
Dobrudzha 1919
21:00
Ludogorets II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Brøndby
00:00
Midtjylland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Honka
22:00
SJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

PK-35
22:30
PIF

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

ตูลูส
01:45
Niort

17 France - National

Laval
23:45
Boulogne

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Kecskemeti TE
01:00
Szeged 2011

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KR
01:00
Breidablik
FH
01:00
Fram

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
RB

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Afula
00:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
00:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
00:30
Hapoel Ra'anana

251 Italy - Serie B

Ascoli
17:30
Cittadella
Crotone
20:00
Cremonese
โฟรซิโนเน่
20:00
Monza
เลชเช่
20:00
Pisa
Alessandria
20:00
Reggina
Cosenza
20:00
Pordenone
Como
23:00
Vicenza
เบรสชา
23:00
สปาล
Benevento
23:00
Ternana
Perugia
01:30
ปาร์มา

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
Ranheim
Kongsvinger
23:00
Åsane
Mjøndalen
23:00
Fredrikstad
Stabæk
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Start
23:00
Skeid

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisła Kraków
00:00
Wisła Płock

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

บราก้า
00:00
ปอร์โต้
Boavista
02:30
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Trofense
21:30
Varzim

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
19:30
U Craiova 1948
Argeş
22:00
Universitatea Craiova
SSC Farul
01:00
FCSB

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

คราสโนดาร์
23:00
เซนิต

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Aluminij
22:30
Celje

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

อัลเมรีอา
02:00
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
Värnamo
00:00
Degerfors
Sirius
00:00
Hammarby
มัลโม่
00:10
IFK Göteborg

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Häcken W
00:00
Rosengard W
Djurgarden W
00:00
Eskilstuna United W
IFK Kalmar W
00:00
Brommapojkarna W
Kristianstads W
00:00
Linkoping W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Landskrona
00:00
Örgryte
Öster
00:00
Västerås SK

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

เบซิคตัส
00:30
Kasımpaşa
Sivasspor
00:30
Alanyaspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Tuzlaspor
18:30
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
00:30
Altınordu

44 Argentina - Superliga

Defensa y Justicia
07:30
Platense
Godoy Cruz
07:30
Lanús
Tigre
01:30
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Riestra
01:30
Villa Dálmine
Agropecuario
01:35
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
05:10
Flandria

5 Brazil - Serie A

Avaí
06:00
Goiás

5 Brazil - Serie C

Mirassol
06:00
Paysandu

80 Chile - Primera Division

Coquimbo Unido
07:00
Unión La Calera

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
02:30
Magallanes
Barnechea
02:30
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
08:15
Deportes Tolima
Cortuluá
04:00
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Tigres
03:00
Barranquilla
Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Real Cartagena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Macará
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Marquense
08:00
Chimaltenango
Zacapa Tellioz
09:00
Plataneros

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:00
León
Tijuana
09:06
Querétaro

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Real Estelí
Real Madriz
07:00
Jalapa
UNAN Managua
09:00
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Tacuary
05:00
Resistencia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Plaza Colonia
07:00
Rentistas
Defensor Sporting
06:00
Cerrito

886 Egypt - Premier League

Future FC
02:30
El Gounah
Smouha
02:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Ghazl El Mehalla
02:30
Pharco

468 Ghana - Premier League

Bechem United
22:00
Karela

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Wazito
19:00
Talanta

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Afrique Football Élite
00:00
Douannes de Sikasso

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
05:00
Mouloudia Oujda

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
02:30
Al Merreikh

3677 Syria - Premier League

Shorta
20:00
Efrin

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Mes Kerman
22:30
Malavan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Sareeh
02:30
Sahab

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
01:30
Al Qadsia
Al Tadhamon
01:30
Al Shabab
Yarmouk
01:30
Al Fahaheel
Al Arabi SC
01:30
Al Kuwait
Kazma
01:30
Al Salmiyah

7091 Oman - Professional League

Al Seeb
01:15
Bahla
Sohar
01:15
Dhofar
Nizwa
01:15
Saham
Al-Nahda
01:15
Muscat
Oman Club
01:15
Al-Musannah
Al-Ittihad
01:15
Al Nasr
Al-Rustaq
01:15
Al Suwaiq

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Muktijoddha SKC
16:30
Abahani
Bangladesh Police
16:30
Saif
Sheikh Russel
16:30
Mohammedan Dhaka
Rahmatgonj MFS
16:45
Abahani Chittagong

153732 India - I-League

Real Kashmir
16:30
Arrows
TRAU
18:35
Sudeva
Aizawl
21:35
Kenkre

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Services
17:30
Odisha
Gujarat
21:30
Karnataka

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
18:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
Kitchee
18:00
Shanghai SIPG
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Singha Chiangrai United
21:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
20:00
Alta

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Edirnespor
19:00
Orduspor 1967

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

Salzburg U19
23:00
Benfica U19

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

River Plate
07:00
La Fama

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

West Bromwich Albion U23
00:00
Norwich City U23
Burnley U23
01:00
Aston Villa U23
Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Southampton U23
Reading U23
01:00
Fulham U23
Sunderland U23
01:00
Birmingham U23
Wolves U23
01:00
Stoke City U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

บริสเบน รอร์
11:05
เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี

98 Australia - Npl Tasmania

Kingborough Lions
15:30
Olympia Warriors

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Verona U19
18:00
Sampdoria U19
Sassuolo U19
22:00
Empoli U19

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Shooting Stars
22:00
Enyimba
Rivers United
22:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wikki Tourist
22:00
Heartland
Plateau United
22:00
Remo Stars

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Oakleigh Cannons
14:30
Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic
15:00
South Melbourne

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

Adamstown Rosebuds
11:00
Charlestown City Blues

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tidjikja
07:00
Police
Ksar
05:00
Nouadhibou

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Alternatyvus FK
00:10
Ekranas
TOP Kickers
01:30
Dembava

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Inter Club
21:00
Nouvelle Génération

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Mazatlán W
07:00
Tijuana W

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

Thróttur / SR U19
02:45
Valur / KH U19

4125 Uganda - Uganda Cup

SC Villa
19:00
BUL

3483 USA - USL League One

Charlotte Independence
06:00
Richmond Kickers

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Gent U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
Sporting Charleroi U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Antwerp U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Cliftonville U20
Ballymena United U20
01:45
Larne U20
Glenavon U20
02:00
Coleraine U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

São José W
02:00
Corinthians W
Santos W
06:00
Grêmio W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

River Plate Res.
19:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Sarmiento Res.
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
21:00
Platense Res.
Tigre Res.
21:00
Arsenal Res.
Colón Res.
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Huracán Res.
Rosario Central Res.
21:00
Independiente Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

AaB Res.
17:30
Hobro Res.
Lyngby Res.
18:00
Nordsjælland Res.
AGF Res.
18:00
Randers Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Suwon FMC W
14:00
Changnyeong W
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W
Seoul W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Gyeongju W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Da Nang II
15:30
Kon Tum
Lam Dong
15:30
PVF Vietnam
Hòa Bình
15:30
Hải Nam
Dong Nai
15:30
Dong Thap
Tien Giang
15:30
Gia Định
Vĩnh Long
18:00
Binh Thuan

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Oakleigh Cannons U21
12:15
Bentleigh Greens U21
Altona Magic U21
13:00
South Melbourne U21

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
04:00
Deportes Valdivia
Trasandino
06:00
Deportes Limache

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

Mid-Ulster W
01:45
Glentoran BU W

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Mons Calpe
01:45
Glacis United

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Antalyaspor
00:30
ชัคตาร์