ufabet

ตารางบอล 31 พ.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

เอธิโอเปีย
14:00
เลโซโท
ไทย
19:00
บาห์เรน

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Tegs SK
00:00
Umeå

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Deportivo Morón
07:10
Deportivo Riestra

80 Chile - Primera Division

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
07:30
O'Higgins

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
05:00
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Junior FC

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Bogotá
03:00
Fortaleza CEIF
Deportes Quindío
03:00
Tigres

338 Peru - Primera Division

Alianza Lima
07:00
Cienciano
UTC Cajamarca
03:00
Deportivo Binacional

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CR Belouizdad
22:45
US Biskra

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Duguwolofila
23:00
Réal Bamako
Bakaridjan
23:00
ASKO
Yeelen Olympique
00:00
Onze Créateurs
LC Ba
00:00
USC Kita
COB
02:00
ASOM

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Nassaji Mazandaran
21:00
Tractor Sazi

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Algarna
00:30
IFK Östersund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Vastra Frolunda
23:45
Astrio

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Barbalha
01:00
Maranguape
Cariri
01:00
Tiradentes CE

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Varginha EC
05:00
Coimbra

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
06:15
Independente AP

2454 Albania - Albanian Cup

Vllaznia Shkodër
00:00
Laçi

99474 World - Toulon Tournament

Japan U19
19:00
Algeria U23
Colombia U19
22:30
Comoros U20

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
Western Spirit

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Perth
19:00
Armadale

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Roma U19
01:30
Inter U19

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

Honka W
22:30
Åland United W

674 Hungary - Nb I Women

Győri ETO W
00:00
Ferencváros W

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Olympic
16:30
Redcliffe PCYC
Pine Hills
16:30
Logan Lightning

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Skallagrímur
03:00
KFB
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Kría
KFK Kópavogur
03:00
Afrika Reykjavik

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Centenary Stormers U23
15:30
Western Spirit U23

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KoPa
22:30
KJP