ufabet

ตารางบอล 2 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

ญี่ปุ่น
17:00
ปารากวัย
เกาหลีใต้
18:00
บราซิล
กัมพูชา
19:00
East Timor

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
00:00
เออิบาร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bandırmaspor
00:00
İstanbulspor

5 Brazil - Serie B

CRB
07:30
CSA
Vasco da Gama
06:00
Grêmio

80 Chile - Primera B

Puerto Montt
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Cobreloa
02:00
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
08:05
Independiente Medellín

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Real Cartagena
04:00
Leones FC
Boyacá Chicó
06:00
Llaneros

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Ameliano
05:00
Olimpia
Nacional Asunción
05:00
Tacuary
Guaraní
05:00
Libertad
Guaireña
05:00
General Caballero JLM
Sol de América
05:00
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño
05:00
Resistencia

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Oakland Roots
09:00
Orange County
New York RB II
04:00
San Diego Loyal

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Feutcheu
20:00
Panthère
Renaissance
20:00
New Star
Stade Renard
21:30
APEJES Academy
Les Astres
21:30
Colombe
Cotonsport
21:30
Avion Academy
Bamboutos
21:30
UMS de Loum
PWD
21:30
Eding Sport
OFTA
21:30
Yafoot
Tonnerre
22:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Young Sport Academy
22:00
Union Douala
Dragon de Yaounde
22:00
Fovu Club
Canon
00:00
Fortuna Mfou

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

San-Pedro
22:30
Bassam
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
ASEC Mimosas

468 Ghana - Premier League

Ashanti Gold
22:00
Asante Kotoko

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Arman Gohar
20:30
Machine Sazi
Shahrdari Hamedan
21:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
Shahrdari Astara
21:00
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
21:30
Saipa
Qashqai
21:30
Caspian Qazvin
FC Vista Turbine
21:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Esteghlal Khuzestan
21:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Mes Kerman
21:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Shahin Bushehr
21:30
Malavan

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
21:00
Foolad
Gol Gohar
22:30
Zob Ahan
Fajr Sepasi
22:30
Persepolis
Sepahan
22:30
Aluminium Arak
Sanat Naft
22:30
Havadar

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

Dongen
00:30
Gemert

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
07:30
Royal Pari

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

โมซัมบิก
23:00
รวันดา
ตูนิเซีย
02:00
อิเควทอเรียลกินี

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

Kjellerup
00:00
Fuglebakken KFUM

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

OTP
22:30
RoPS

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Ullensaker / Kisa
00:00
Asker

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

Jacobinense
01:00
Jequié

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Gaucho
01:00
Glória

99474 World - Toulon Tournament

Ghana U20
18:30
อินโดนีเซีย
Mexico U20
22:30
Venezuela U23

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

เกาหลีใต้
20:00
Malaysia U23
ไทย
22:00
เวียดนาม

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

Marsa
22:00
Carthage
CA Bizertin
22:00
Stade Tunisien
Chebba
22:00
Olympique Béja
Kérib
22:00
Kasserine
Haffouz
22:00
ES Sidi Alouane

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

ไซปรัส
23:00
โคโซโว
จอร์เจีย
23:00
ยิบรอลตาร์
บัลแกเรีย
23:00
North Macedonia
เอสโตเนีย
23:00
ซานมารีโน
เช็กเกีย
01:45
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
สเปน
01:45
โปรตุเกส
แอลเบเนีย
01:45
รัสเซีย
อิสราเอล
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์
เซอร์เบีย
01:45
นอร์เวย์
สโลวีเนีย
01:45
สวีเดน
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
01:45
กรีซ

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

NJS W
22:30
HPS W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

RC Relizane U21
22:45
RC Arbaâ U21
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
22:45
Paradou AC U21
USM Alger U21
22:45
Olympique Médéa U21
CR Belouizdad U21
22:45
NC Magra U21

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Resende U20
01:00
Portuguesa RJ U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
14:00
Gyeongju W
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Seoul W
Suwon FMC W
16:00
Changnyeong W
Boeun Sangmu W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Valour
07:00
Atlético Ottawa

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

Valur W
00:00
ÍBV W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Fjölnir W
01:30
Grindavík W
Augnablik W
02:15
FH W
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:30
Tindastóll W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

SavU
22:30
STPS
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
SaPa Pieksämäki
LehPa
23:00
PK-37
Barca
23:00
Kings