ufabet

ตารางบอล 7 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 ฟุตบอลโลกรอบคัดเลือก โซนเอเชีย

United Arab Emirates
01:00
Australia

44 Argentina - Superliga

Argentinos Juniors
07:30
Aldosivi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Defensores de Belgrano
07:10
San Martín Tucumán
Almirante Brown
04:10
Flandria

5 Brazil - Serie B

Náutico
05:00
Vasco da Gama
Londrina
05:00
Tombense
Vila Nova
05:00
Brusque
Criciúma
06:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Ituano
06:30
Ponte Preta

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
07:40
Deportes Quindío

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Machine Sazi
20:30
Shahin Bushehr
Mes Shahr-e Babak
21:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Kheybar Khorramabad
21:00
Mes Kerman
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
21:00
Qashqai
Caspian Qazvin
21:00
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
Saipa
21:00
Shahrdari Hamedan
Malavan
21:00
FC Vista Turbine
Pars Jam Bushehr
21:30
Shahrdari Astara
Esteghlal Mollasani
21:30
Arman Gohar

5618 China PR - Super League

Wuhan Three Towns
14:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Wuhan Zall
16:30
Hebei CFFC
Hangzhou
18:30
Changchun Yatai

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

เอสวาตีนี
20:00
บูร์กินาฟาโซ
แซมเบีย
23:00
คอโมโรส
Cape Verde Islands
00:30
โตโก
รวันดา
02:00
เซเนกัล

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Vratimov
23:00
Velké Meziříčí

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Pague Menos
01:00
Horizonte
Tiradentes CE
01:00
Floresta
Cariri
05:00
Guarany de Sobral

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Tupynambás
01:00
Nacional AC MG

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Independente AP
06:15
Macapá

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Tensung
17:00
Gelephu
Paro Rinpung
20:00
Takin

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

ออสเตรเลีย
20:00
จอร์แดน
อิรัก
20:00
Kuwait U23
กาต้า
00:00
Turkmenistan U23
อุซเบกิสถาน
00:00
อิหร่าน

98 Australia - Npl Queensland

SC Wanderers
16:30
Moreton Bay United

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

Kérib
22:00
Marsa
CA Bizertin
22:00
Hammam-Lif
Chebba
22:00
Zarzis
Haffouz
22:00
Ben Guerdane

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

ฟินแลนด์
23:00
มอนเตเนโกร
เยอรมนี
01:45
อังกฤษ
อิตาลี
01:45
ฮังการี
Bosnia and Herzegovina
01:45
โรมาเนีย
หมู่เกาะแฟโร
01:45
ลักเซมเบิร์ก
ลิทัวเนีย
01:45
ตุรกี

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Bulgaria U19
15:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Albania U19
22:30
Montenegro U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

England U18
21:00
Austria U18
Croatia U18
23:00
Wales U18

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Varketili
20:30
Saburtalo II

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Banfield Res.
19:00
Arsenal Res.

98 Australia - Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
17:00
Whittlesea United

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Ísbjörninn
KFB
03:00
Árbær
RB
03:00
SR
GG
03:00
Ýmir

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

Sorrento
18:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Inglewood United
19:00
Armadale

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

ÍBV W
01:00
Keflavík W
KR W
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík W
Breidablik W
02:15
Selfoss W
Valur W
03:15
Afturelding W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Union Plaani
22:30
KJP

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Hoang Anh Gia Lai
16:00
Ha Noi
Hai Phong
19:00
Viettel

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

OPS
22:30
PonPa