ufabet

ตารางบอล 9 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
00:00
เวเนซุเอลา
โอมาน
01:00
นิวซีแลนด์
ซานมารีโน
01:45
ไอซ์แลนด์

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

FC BW Friesdorf
00:30
Hennef 05

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grindavík
02:15
Fjölnir
Selfoss
02:15
Fylkir
KV
02:15
Afturelding

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Höttur / Huginn
02:15
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
ÍR
02:15
Reynir
Njardvík
02:15
Haukar
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
KF
02:45
Magni

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

AIK W
23:00
Pitea W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Lindome
00:00
Qviding FIF

44 Argentina - Superliga

Newell's Old Boys
06:00
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Vélez Sarsfield
08:10
Independiente Rivadavia

5 Brazil - Serie A

Fluminense
07:30
Atlético Mineiro
Santos
07:30
Internacional
Palmeiras
05:00
Botafogo
Fortaleza
06:00
Goiás
Coritiba
06:00
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Bahia
07:30
Sport Recife

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Wanderers
05:00
Unión San Felipe

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
08:15
Atlético Nacional
La Equidad
06:15
Deportes Tolima

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Alianza Universidad
08:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Memphis 901
Loudoun United
07:35
New York RB II

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Simba
18:30
RCK
Etoile de Kivu
20:30
Sanga Balende
Blessing
20:30
Renaissance

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bakaridjan
23:00
Black Stars
Police
00:00
ASOM
COB
02:00
Duguwolofila

1004 Canada - PCSL

WIA
10:00
Victoria United

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
15:30
Meizhou Hakka
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Shenzhen

5618 China PR - League One

Qingdao Jonoon
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Zibo Sunday
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanghai Jiading
18:30
Shenyang Urban

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Bolívar
07:00
Blooming

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

บุรุนดี
20:00
แคเมอรูน
ซูดานใต้
20:00
มาลี
ซิมบับเว
20:00
ไลบีเรีย
ไนจีเรีย
23:00
เซียร์ราลีโอน
กินี-บิสเซา
23:00
São Tomé and Príncipe
กินี
23:00
มาลาวี
เอธิโอเปีย
23:00
อียิปต์
เลโซโท
00:00
โกตดิวัวร์
โมร็อกโก
02:00
แอฟริกาใต้

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

Sokol Tasovice
22:30
Velka Bites

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

PPJ
23:00
KuPS Ak.
MuSa
23:00
EPS
JJK
23:00
FC Komeetat

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Algarna
00:00
Sund

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Hässleholms IF
00:00
Österlen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Landvetter IS
00:30
Astrio

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Avenida
01:00
São Paulo RS
Brasil Farroupilha
06:00
Gaucho
Guarani RS
06:00
Lajeadense
Pelotas
06:00
Inter Santa Maria

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Ypiranga AP
06:15
Trem

99474 World - Tournoi Maurice Revello

Venezuela U23
19:30
Colombia U19
France U20
23:00
Mexico U20

11240938 ฟุตบอลเอเชียเยาวชนอายุไม่เกิน 23 ปี

ญี่ปุ่น
20:00
Tajikistan U23
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
20:00
สหรัฐอาหรับเอมิเรตส์

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

โปรตุเกส
01:45
เช็กเกีย
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์
01:45
สเปน
นอร์เวย์
01:45
สโลวีเนีย
สวีเดน
01:45
เซอร์เบีย
โคโซโว
01:45
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ
กรีซ
01:45
ไซปรัส
ยิบรอลตาร์
01:45
บัลแกเรีย
North Macedonia
01:45
จอร์เจีย
มอลตา
01:45
เอสโตเนีย

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Latvia U19
20:00
Estonia U19

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Slovenia U18
16:00
North Macedonia U18

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
22:45
US Biskra U21
RC Arbaâ U21
22:45
JS Saoura U21
MC Alger U21
22:45
MC Oran U21
NC Magra U21
22:45
RC Relizane U21
Olympique Médéa U21
22:45
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
CS Constantine U21
22:45
ASO Chlef U21

3483 USA - USL League One

Northern Colorado
08:00
North Carolina

44 Argentina - Reserve League

San Lorenzo Res.
19:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Independiente Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
21:00
River Plate Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Incheon Red Angels W
17:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Boeun Sangmu W
17:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Seoul W
17:00
Suwon FMC W
Gyeongju W
17:00
Changnyeong W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Hafnir
03:00
ÍBU
Álftanes
03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
Samherjar
03:00
Einherji

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vængir Jupiters
02:00
KH

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Haukar W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
HK W
02:15
FH W