ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 มิ.ย. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

แอลเบเนีย
23:00
เอสโตเนีย

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

SJK
22:00
Inter Turku
VPS
22:00
HJK
MP
23:00
KuPS
Mariehamn
23:30
HIFK

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Eskilstuna United W
00:00
KIF Orebro W
Pitea W
04:00
Djurgarden W

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Oddevold
00:00
Trollhättan

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Agropecuario
04:30
Guillermo Brown
Independiente Rivadavia
06:00
San Martín San Juan
San Martín Tucumán
06:10
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie A

Botafogo
05:00
Avaí

5 Brazil - Serie B

Sport Recife
06:00
Grêmio

5 Brazil - Serie C

Botafogo SP
05:00
Aparecidense
Volta Redonda
06:00
Remo

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
07:40
Deportes Quindío

99474 World - WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs

Australia
01:00
เปรู

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
04:00
Tacuary
Guaraní
06:15
Libertad

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Fénix
01:00
Albion
Defensor Sporting
05:30
Nacional

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Abengourou
22:30
SOA

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mtibwa Sugar
18:00
Ruvu Shooting
Geita Gold
20:00
Dodoma Jiji

5618 China PR - Super League

Beijing Guoan
15:30
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen
18:30
Meizhou Hakka

5618 China PR - League One

Shaanxi Chang'an
14:30
Zhenjiang Huasa
Guangxi Baoyun
15:00
Zibo Sunday
Qingdao Youth Island
15:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Beijing BG
18:30
Shanghai Jiading

147 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications

São Tomé and Príncipe
20:00
ไนจีเรีย
แอฟริกาใต้
20:00
ซิมบับเว
เซียร์ราลีโอน
23:00
กินี-บิสเซา
ไลบีเรีย
02:00
โมร็อกโก

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Guarany de Sobral
01:00
Barbalha

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Fénix
01:30
San Miguel

911987 Bhutan - Super League

RTC
17:00
BFF Academy U19
Ugyen Academy
20:00
Gelephu

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Asan Mugunghwa
17:00
Daejeon Citizen
Ansan Greeners
17:30
Bucheon 1995

98 Australia - New South Wales

Sydney Olympic
13:00
Wollongong Wolves

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Zamalek
01:00
El Daklyeh

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

Rejiche
22:00
CS Sfaxien

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

PSIS Semarang
16:00
Persita
Bhayangkara
20:30
Persebaya Surabaya

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Oakleigh Cannons
13:30
Heidelberg United

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

Maitland
13:30
Edgeworth Eagles

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Nouakchott King's
00:00
Garde Nationale
Concorde
02:45
Nouadhibou

41 ยูฟ่าเนชันส์ลีก

คาซัคสถาน
21:00
Slovakia
อาเซอร์ไบจาน
23:00
เบลารุส
เดนมาร์ก
01:45
ออสเตรีย
ฝรั่งเศส
01:45
โครเอเชีย
ไอซ์แลนด์
01:45
อิสราเอล
รัสเซีย
01:45
แอลเบเนีย

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

HJK W
22:30
ONS W

99474 World - Friendly International U18

Wales U18
16:00
Austria U18
England U18
21:00
Croatia U18

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

São Paulo W
03:45
Palmeiras W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Tigre Res.
19:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
21:00
Barracas Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Samger
23:00
Steve Biko
Fortune
01:00
Marimoo

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
15:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Gyeongju W
17:00
Seoul W
Suwon FMC W
17:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Changnyeong W
17:00
Boeun Sangmu W

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Oakleigh Cannons U21
11:00
Heidelberg United U21

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Nara Club
16:30
Honda Lock

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

ลูโดโกเรต์ส
14:30
Strumska slava
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Häcken

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

HauPa
23:00
OPS