ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 มิ.ย. 2565

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Levadia
23:00
Vaprus

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KA
01:00
Fram
FH
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Keflavík
02:15
Stjarnan
Valur
03:15
Breidablik

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thór
01:00
Grótta
Grindavík
02:15
KV
Kórdrengir
02:15
Selfoss
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Afturelding
Fylkir
02:15
HK

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Reynir
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Sylvia
00:00
Motala

44 Argentina - Superliga

Boca Juniors
07:30
Tigre
Argentinos Juniors
05:00
Independiente
Rosario Central
05:00
Godoy Cruz

5 Brazil - Serie A

América Mineiro
07:30
Fluminense
Athletico PR
07:30
Corinthians
Botafogo
02:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
04:00
Atlético GO
Avaí
05:00
Fortaleza

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
02:00
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
06:00
Operário PR

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Audax Italiano
02:00
San Antonio Unido

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
08:15
Junior FC

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Oakland Roots
09:00
New Mexico United
LA Galaxy II
09:30
Monterey Bay

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Saint Eloi Lupopo
20:30
Motema Pembe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Racing d'Abidjan
23:00
ASEC Mimosas

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Casablanca
23:00
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
01:15
Difaâ El Jadida
FAR Rabat
03:30
Hassania Agadir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Namungo
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
Simba
20:00
Mbeya City

5618 China PR - Super League

Hebei CFFC
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Tianjin Teda
15:30
Chengdu Qianbao
Dalian Professional
16:30
Hangzhou
Shandong Luneng
18:30
Changchun Yatai

5618 China PR - League One

Heilongjiang Lava Spring
14:30
Shenyang Urban
Zibo Sunday
15:00
Hebei Kungfu
Sichuan
18:30
Shanghai Jiading

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

BK Union
23:30
Allerod

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

Jequié
00:45
Flamengo BA
Jacobina
00:45
Itabuna

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Ugyen Academy
17:00
Paro Rinpung
Tensung
20:00
RTC

99474 World - Friendly International Women

อังกฤษ W
02:00
Belgium W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
05:00
Badbaado

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Persita
16:00
PSS Sleman
Bali United
20:30
Bhayangkara

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
15:00
Changnyeong W
Hwacheon KSPO W
17:00
Gyeongju W
Boeun Sangmu W
17:00
Seoul W
Incheon Red Angels W
17:00
Suwon FMC W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Valour
07:00
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

ÍBU
03:00
KM
Berserkir / Mídas
03:00
Árborg
Einherji
03:00
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
Samherjar
03:00
Hamrarnir
Máni
03:00
Spyrnir

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Augnablik
01:00
Kári
Dalvík / Reynir
02:15
Kormákur / Hvöt
Vængir Jupiters
02:15
Vídir

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
JPS

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Häcken
19:00
Halmstad
Varberg BoIS
19:00
Norrby
Vorwärts Steyr
22:00
Kalmar