ufabet

ตารางบอล 21 มิ.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

La Fiorita
20:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Levadia
02:30
Víkingur Reykjavík

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Valur
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
ÍA
02:15
FH

748 Latvia - Virsliga

FC Daugavpils
22:00
Super Nova
Spartaks Jūrmala
23:00
Metta / LU

1578 Norway - NM Cup

Vidar
23:00
Bryne

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Korsnäs IF FK
23:30
Sandviken

44 Argentina - Superliga

Independiente
07:30
Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys
07:30
Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi
05:00
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

Chapecoense
05:00
CRB

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sol de América
05:30
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
05:30
General Caballero JLM

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Cerro
06:15
La Luz

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ahli Tripoli
22:00
Olympic Azzaweya

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Afrique Football Élite
23:30
LC Ba
ASOM
01:30
Bakaridjan

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahly Shendi
21:00
Hilal El-Fasher
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:00
Hilal Obayed
Tuti
21:00
Al Merreikh
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Port Sudan
00:00
Al Shorta
Al Khartoum
00:00
Alamal Atbara
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:00
Kober
Wad Nubawi
00:00
Al Ahli Khartoum

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Russel
17:00
Sheikh Jamal
Rahmatgonj MFS
17:00
Bashundhara Kings

1004 Canada - PCSL

Tigers Vancouver
10:00
Port Moody Rangers

5618 China PR - Super League

Beijing Guoan
15:30
Shenzhen
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
16:30
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng
19:00
Dalian Professional

5618 China PR - League One

Jiangxi Liansheng
14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Nantong Zhiyun
15:00
Zibo Sunday
Beijing BG
18:30
Shenyang Urban

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Seongnam
Daegu
17:30
Jeju United
Suwon
17:30
Pohang Steelers

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

HJS Akatemia
22:30
Tampere United
Vaajakoski
22:30
VIFK
Atlantis
23:00
PKKU

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Avenida
06:00
Veranópolis

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Macapá
06:15
Santana

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Paro Rinpung
17:00
Thimphu Raven
Takin
20:00
Friends United

41 Europe - Euro U19

Slovakia U19
22:30
Italy U19
Romania U19
01:00
France U19

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Daejeon Citizen
17:00
Gwangju
Gimpo
17:30
Jeonnam Dragons

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Centenary Stormers
17:30
The Gap

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Gremio U20
01:00
Atlético GO U20
Internacional U20
01:00
Corinthians U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Raadsan
05:00
Dekedaha

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

Persis Solo
16:00
PSIS Semarang
Bhayangkara
20:30
Persib

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

Canada U20
07:30
USA U20
Jamaica U20
09:30
Honduras U20
Aruba U20
03:00
El Salvador U20
Suriname U20
05:00
Haiti U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

United Victory
18:00
Da Grande
Eagles
23:00
Club Valencia

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

Rochedale Rovers
16:15
Peninsula Power
Brisbane City
16:30
Queensland Lions

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Kría
03:00
Reynir Hellissandur
Ísbjörninn
03:00
Skallagrímur
Hvíti riddarinn
03:00
Árbær
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:45
Afrika Reykjavik

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vídir
01:00
Dalvík / Reynir

98 Australia - Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary

Armadale
18:00
Bayswater City
Sorrento
18:30
Cockburn City

98 Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League

Centenary Stormers U23
15:30
The Gap U23

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PK-37
22:30
Barca
Kuopion Elo
00:15
Kings

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Cherno More
21:00
Akademija Pandev
CSKA 1948 Sofia
21:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Schweinfurt
23:30
Würzburger FV
SV Horn II
00:00
TWL Elektra
เซนิต
00:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
East Fife
01:30
Civil Service Strollers
Strathspey Thistle
01:30
Elgin City
Alloa Athletic
01:30
Partick Thistle
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
05:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Grunwald
00:30
Deisenhofen