ufabet

ตารางบอล 15 ก.ค. 2565

479 เจลีก

นาโกย่า แกรมปัส
05:00
คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
17:05
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
ลิเวอร์พูล
19:35
คริสตัล พาเลซ
อาแจกซ์
20:30
AS Eupen
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
22:00
Quevilly Rouen
FSV Mainz 05
01:15
เบซิคตัส

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Kaiserslautern
01:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Würzburger Kickers
23:30
Hankofen-Hailing
Rain / Lech
23:30
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
00:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Gebenbach
00:00
Weiden

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Kottern
23:30
Memmingen

143 Austria - Austrian Cup

Fügen
21:30
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Donaufeld
22:30
Amstetten
Admira Dornbirn
23:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Treibach
23:30
Rapid Vienna
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Scheiblingkirchen
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Dornbirn
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
Wiener SC
Draßburg
00:00
SV Horn II
Leoben
00:00
Hartberg
Neusiedl
00:00
Wattens
Parndorf
00:30
Lafnitz
Gurten
00:30
St. Martin i.M.

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Posusje
22:30
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Botev Vratsa
22:30
Botev Plovdiv
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
01:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Midtjylland
00:00
Randers

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Tammeka
23:00
Levadia

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Honka
22:00
Lahti

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

MP
22:30
PEPO
TPS
22:30
SJK Akatemia

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thór
01:00
Fjölnir

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Víkingur Ólafsvík
02:15
Ægir

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Drogheda United
01:45
Bohemians
Shelbourne
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's
01:45
Dundalk

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Bray Wanderers
01:45
Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Waterford United
Cork City
01:45
Galway United

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Raków Częstochowa
23:00
Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Nieciecza
23:00
Odra Opole
Ruch Chorzów
01:30
SKRA Częstochowa

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
22:30
Mioveni
Universitatea Craiova
01:30
Sepsi

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Khimki
00:00
เซนิต

227 Russia - Youth League

Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
Strogino U20
Zenit U19
17:00
Ural U19
Torpedo Moskva U19
18:00
Orenburg U19
CSKA Moscow U19
21:00
UOR №5 U20
Nizhny Novgorod U19
21:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Sochi U19
21:00
Kuban U19
Krasnodar U19
22:00
Chertanovo U20
Rostov U19
22:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
22:30
Khimki U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
23:00
Fakel U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnički Niš
01:00
Partizan
Novi Pazar
01:00
Čukarički
Spartak Subotica
01:00
Radnik Surdulica

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Zemplín Michalovce
01:30
Banska Bystrica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Púchov
22:00
Žilina II
Spartak Myjava
23:00
Šamorín

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Koper
01:15
Tabor Sežana

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

FC Schaffhausen
00:30
Thun
Yverdon Sport
00:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Aarau
01:15
Vaduz

44 Argentina - Superliga

Central Cordoba SdE
07:00
Patronato
Sarmiento
05:00
Defensa y Justicia

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Villa Dálmine
07:10
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Riestra
01:00
Quilmes

5 Brazil - Serie B

Criciúma
05:00
Ponte Preta

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Botafogo
07:00
América Mineiro

80 Chile - Primera B

Santiago Morning
02:30
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco
05:00
Deportes Iquique

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
08:10
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
06:00
Cúcuta Deportivo

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Alebrijes
Venados
09:05
Celaya

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Tacuary
06:15
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

Deportivo Municipal
03:30
Cienciano

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Albion
01:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Plaza Colonia
05:00
River Plate

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

New York RB II
06:00
Indy Eleven

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Kober
21:15
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Merreikh
21:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Hilal Port Sudan
21:15
Tuti
Hilal Obayed
21:15
Wad Nubawi
Al Ahli Khartoum
00:15
Al Shorta
Hay Al Arab
00:15
Alamal Atbara
Al Khartoum
00:15
Al Hilal Omdurman
Hilal El-Fasher
00:15
Hay Al Wadi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Shabab Al Ordon
22:00
Al Sareeh
Ma'an
00:30
Al Faysali

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Mohammedan Dhaka
17:00
Baridhara
Muktijoddha SKC
17:00
Sheikh Russel
Bangladesh Police
17:00
Rahmatgonj MFS

1004 Canada - PCSL

Fusion
10:00
Khalsa

712 Korea Republic - National League

Changwon City
17:00
Busan Transportation
Daejeon Korail
17:00
Gyeongju HNP

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Sabah
19:15
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Terengganu
20:00
Kedah

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Da Nang
Binh Dinh
18:00
Nam Dinh
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hai Phong
18:00
Viettel

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Wilstermann
05:00
Guabirá
Real Tomayapo
06:30
Santa Cruz

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

OTP
23:00
OLS

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Vard
01:00
Strømmen

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Boa
05:30
Tupynambás

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Gimnasia Concepción
06:30
Crucero del Norte

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Gwangju
17:00
Anyang
Gyeongnam
17:30
Asan Mugunghwa

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Nõmme Kalju II
00:30
Teleios

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

Madagascar
17:00
แอฟริกาใต้
บอตสวานา
20:00
เอสวาตีนี
นามิเบีย
21:00
โมซัมบิก
แซมเบีย
00:00
เซเนกัล

98 Australia - New South Wales

Manly United
16:00
Mt Druitt Town
Wollongong Wolves
16:30
Marconi Stallions

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

Austria W
02:00
นอร์เวย์ W
Northern Ireland W
02:00
อังกฤษ W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
05:00
Dekedaha

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Green Gully
17:00
St. Albans Saints

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Atyrau
20:00
Kairat
แอสตาน่า
22:00
Shakhter Karagandy

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

Vietnam U19
15:30
Thailand U19
Malaysia U19
20:00
Laos U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Querétaro W
05:00
Monterrey W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

ชิลี W
07:00
Ecuador W
อาร์เจนตินา W
04:00
Uruguay W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Estudiantes La Plata Res
20:00
Tigre Res.
Huracán Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Lanús Res.
21:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Platense Res.
21:00
Arsenal Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Falcons
23:00
GPA
Armed Forces
01:00
Banjul
Samger
03:00
Waa Banjul Football

5 Brazil - Paulista Série B

SKA Brasil
01:00
Itapirense
Catanduva
06:00
Itararé
XV de Jaú
06:00
Rio Branco SP

1004 Canada - Premier League

Cavalry
07:30
HFX Wanderers
York9
06:30
Pacific

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
03:00
Spyrnir
Einherji
03:00
Samherjar

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KFG
02:15
Augnablik
Ellidi
02:15
KH
Dalvík / Reynir
02:15
Vængir Jupiters

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

RPS Lions
22:30
KoPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Adana Demirspor
20:00
İstanbulspor
Hatayspor
21:00
Rizespor
อิสตันบูล บีบี
22:00
คอนยาสปอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Beitar Jerusalem
14:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Vizela
15:00
Torreense
Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Varnsdorf
Liefering
16:30
Bohemians 1905
วิลเลม ทเว
18:00
De Graafschap
Fredericia
18:00
Vendsyssel
FC Union Berlin
19:30
České Budějovice
Liefering
19:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1860 München
19:30
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
Ingolstadt
21:00
Ulm
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
21:00
Heracles Almelo
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
22:00
โตริโน่
Hanácká
23:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Grenoble Foot 38
23:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
ZFC Meuselwitz
23:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Karmiotissa
23:00
Baník Ostrava
Fortuna Köln
23:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rugenbergen
23:30
Weiche Flensburg
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
23:30
ฮีเรนวีน
บอร์มัธ
23:30
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
Chemnitzer FC
23:30
Příbram
NAC Breda
00:00
FC Volendam
Hannover 96 II
00:00
Chemie Leipzig
Uerdingen
00:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Pau
00:00
Angoulême
SV 1919 Straelen
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
Mecklenburg Schwerin
00:00
Phönix Lübeck
Lippstadt 08
00:00
Baunatal
Barbate
00:30
กาดิซ
บราก้า
01:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
01:00
เบิร์นลีย์
Antwerp
01:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Chorley
01:30
Stockport County
Weston-super-Mare
01:30
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
มิลล์วอลล์
01:30
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
เบนฟิกา
03:00
นีซ
Weiche Flensburg
05:00
Fredericia
Bayreuth
05:00
Příbram
Modena
05:00
Formigine