ufabet

ตารางบอล 22 ก.ค. 2565

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

ดอร์ทมุนด์
00:00
บียาร์เรอัล

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
23:30
Sandhausen
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Osnabrück
00:00
MSV Duisburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern

Ansbach
23:30
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
00:00
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
00:00
Buchbach
Wacker Burghausen
00:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
00:30
Alemannia Aachen

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord

Gebenbach
00:00
Cham

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

1860 Rosenheim
00:00
Kottern

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
01:30
Austria Wien

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

First Vienna
23:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Vorwärts Steyr
23:10
Rapid Wien II
SV Horn II
23:10
Sturm Graz II
Austria Wien II
23:10
Liefering
Amstetten
23:10
Kapfenberger SV

556 Belgium - Pro League

Standard Liège
01:45
เกนท์

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Spartak Varna
22:30
OFK Pirin
CSKA 1948 Sofia
01:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
01:00
Varaždin

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Sokol Kateřinice
23:00
FC Vsetin

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Midtjylland
00:00
Silkeborg

320 Denmark - First Division

Vendsyssel
23:30
Hillerød
SønderjyskE
00:00
Fremad Amager

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Legion
23:00
Flora

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
JäPS

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Kórdrengir
02:15
Thór

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Njardvík
02:15
Thróttur Reykjavík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
01:45
Finn Harps
UCD
01:45
Shelbourne

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
Galway United
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Waterford United
01:45
Longford Town
Wexford Youths
01:45
Cork City

748 Latvia - First Liga

Tukums II
21:00
Rīgas FS II
FS Jelgava
23:00
Riga FC II

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań
23:00
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
01:30
Widzew Lodz

2 Poland - 1. Liga

SKRA Częstochowa
23:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Resovia Rzeszów
01:30
Wisła Kraków

155 Romania - Liga 1

Mioveni
00:30
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

เซนิต
00:00
Krylya Sovetov

227 Russia - Youth League

Ural U19
15:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
UOR №5 U20
Chertanovo U20
16:00
Rostov U19
Strogino U20
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Krasnodar U19
Torpedo Moskva U19
18:00
Zenit U19
Orenburg U19
18:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
20:00
Sochi U19
Fakel U19
21:00
Kuban U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
23:00
Dinamo Moskva U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Javor Ivanjica
01:00
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
05:00
Radnički Niš

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Zlaté Moravce
01:30
Skalica

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Komárno
22:00
Pohronie
Spartak Myjava
00:00
Petržalka akadémia

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Radomlje
01:15
Celje

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Neuchâtel Xamax
00:30
Aarau
Lausanne Sport
01:15
FC Schaffhausen
Thun
01:15
Bellinzona

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:30
Gimnasia La Plata

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
00:00
Temperley
Sacachispas
01:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
01:00
Villa Dálmine
Atletico Mitre
02:00
All Boys
Tristán Suárez
05:00
San Martín San Juan
Alvarado
05:00
Flandria
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:10
Club Atlético Güemes

80 Chile - Primera Division

Ñublense
06:00
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportivo Cali
08:00
Independiente Medellín
Alianza Petrolera
06:00
Atlético Bucaramanga

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
04:00
Real Cartagena

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Universidad Guadalajara
07:00
Correcaminos UAT
Alebrijes
05:00
Cimarrones de Sonora

338 Peru - Primera Division

Ayacucho
03:00
César Vallejo

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ceramica Cleopatra
23:30
Al Masry
Al Mokawloon
23:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
ENPPI
02:00
Pharco

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
21:00
Al Khartoum
Al Merreikh
21:00
Alamal Atbara
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:15
Al-Ahly Merowe
Kober
21:15
Al Shorta
Hilal El-Fasher
00:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Hilal Omdurman
00:15
Wad Nubawi
Tuti
00:15
Hay Al Wadi
Hay Al Arab
00:15
Al Ahly Shendi

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Wihdat
00:30
Aqaba

5618 China PR - League One

Shenyang Urban
15:00
Zhenjiang Huasa
Xinjiang Tianshan
15:00
Nantong Zhiyun

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Kelantan
15:45
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
Skuad Projek
20:00
PKNS

69697 Vietnam - V-League 2

Phú Thọ
16:00
Phu Dong
Quang Nam
17:00
Bình Phước

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
06:00
Atlético Palmaflor

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Jazz
22:30
Honka Akatemia

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Znicz Pruszków
22:00
Radunia Stężyca

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Flora II
22:00
Jarva-Jaani

98 Australia - New South Wales

Mt Druitt Town
17:00
Sydney Olympic

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

América Mineiro U20
05:00
Atletico-MG U20

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

สวีเดน W
02:00
Belgium W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
05:00
Jeenyo

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Dandenong Thunder

2427 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup

Atyrau
20:00
Ordabasy
Taraz
22:00
Aktobe

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Leoben
00:00
LASK Juniors
Kalsdorf
00:00
Hertha
Gurten
00:00
Wolfsberger AC II
SAK Klagenfurt
00:00
St. Anna
Treibach
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Gleisdorf 09
Allerheiligen
00:00
Weiz
Ried II
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC

201580 Maldives - Male League

Maziya
18:00
Da Grande
Club Valencia
23:00
TC Sports Club

147 Africa - African Championship Women

ไนจีเรีย W
03:00
Zambia W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

Venezuela W
07:00
อาร์เจนตินา W
บราซิล W
07:00
Peru W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Argentinos Juniors Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

GAMTEL
23:00
Brikama United
Steve Biko
01:00
Sporting Real FC
Wallidan
03:00
Falcons

98 Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U21
15:15
Oakleigh Cannons U21

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Krasnodar W
22:00
Lokomotiv Moscow W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Samherjar
01:00
Spyrnir
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
03:00
Máni

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Vídir
02:15
KFG
Augnablik
02:15
Ellidi

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Höchst
23:15
Hard

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Köln W
00:30
Fortuna Köln W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Fjölnir W
01:30
HK W
Tindastóll W
02:15
Fylkir W
Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
FH W
Haukar W
02:15
Grindavík W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

MYPA
22:30
HaPK
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
Kuopion Elo
Kings
00:00
KeuPa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Gaziantep F.K.
20:00
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
23:00
Sigma Olomouc

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
คริสตัล พาเลซ
17:05
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
Almere City
18:00
FC Dordrecht
Apollon
21:00
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
22:00
Teplice
ฟิออเรนติน่า
22:00
Trento Calcio 1921
เจนัว
22:00
มาจอร์กา
Modena
22:00
Fiorenzuola
วีวีวี เวนโล
22:00
วิเทสส์
เบนฟิกา
22:30
คิโรน่า
Heracles Almelo
23:00
Excelsior
FC Köln
23:00
NEC
ฮีเรนวีน
23:00
RWDM
Dnipro-1
23:00
Al Nassr
Pontedera
23:00
Ternana
Grafičar
23:00
Panaitolikos
AB
23:30
Frem
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
23:30
ชัคตาร์
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
00:00
SC Cambuur
FC Volendam
00:00
AEK Athens
Bayern Alzenau
00:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Babelsberg
00:00
St. Pauli II
Ashdod
00:00
Slovácko
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
00:00
Waasland-Beveren
Homburg
00:00
Jagersburg
Real Murcia
00:00
FC Andorra
Hessen Kassel
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
เอสปันญ่อล
00:15
พัลมาส
OJC Rosmalen
00:30
FC Den Bosch
Unionistas de Salamanca
00:30
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
ทเวนเต้
01:00
ชาลเก้ 04
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
01:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:30
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
Knockbreda
01:30
Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades
01:30
Dungannon Swifts
Virtus Francavilla
02:00
เลชเช่
Modena
05:00
Lucchese

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
13:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Braşov
15:00
Progresul Spartac
Krka
00:00
Jarun
Croatia Zmijavci
00:00
Solin
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
00:30
Gonsenheim
Highworth Town
01:30
Swindon Supermarine
Brentwood Town
01:45
Bishop's Stortford
Don Álvaro
02:00
Merida

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

KePS
22:00
RoPo