ufabet

ตารางบอล 4 ก.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ไบรท์ตัน
20:00
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
22:30
อาร์เซน่อล

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เรดิง
18:00
สโตกซิตี
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
21:00
แบล็กพูล
ฮัลล์ซิตี
21:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Enfield 1893
19:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Holyport
20:00
Binfield

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
17:15
Excelsior
เอ็มเมน
19:30
AZ
ฮีเรนวีน
19:30
NEC
โกรนิงเงิน
21:45
วิเทสส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

MVV Maastricht
17:15
Roda JC Kerkrade

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Augsburg
20:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
Borussia Mönchengladbach
22:30
FSV Mainz 05

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
18:00
ลีลล์
แบรสต์
20:00
สตราส์บูร์ก
แร็งส์
20:00
Lens
Ajaccio
20:00
ลอริยองต์
Clermont
20:00
ตูลูส
Troyes
22:05
แรนส์
นีซ
01:45
โมนาโก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Cremonese
17:30
ซัสเซาโล่
Spezia
20:00
โบโลญญ่า
เวโรน่า
23:00
ซามพ์โดเรีย
อูดิเนเซ่
01:45
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

โอซาซูนา
19:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
21:15
เอสปันญ่อล
บียาร์เรอัล
23:30
เอลเช่
บาเลนเซีย
02:00
เกตาเฟ่

462 England - National League

Wealdstone
18:00
Woking

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Darmstadt 98
18:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hansa Rostock
18:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Sandhausen
18:30
Kaiserslautern

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

Rheindorf Altach
19:30
Rapid Vienna
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
19:30
Austria Klagenfurt
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
22:00
Ried

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
18:30
OH Leuven
Antwerp
21:00
Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
23:30
เกนท์
Zulte-Waregem
02:00
Union Saint-Gilloise

556 Belgium - First Division B

Excelsior Virton
21:00
Dender
Lommel United
01:00
Waasland-Beveren

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

CSKA 1948 Sofia
22:45
Beroe
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
01:00
Hebar 1918

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
23:55
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
02:05
Slaven Koprivnica

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Hradec Králové
21:00
Baník Ostrava
Pardubice
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zbrojovka Brno
21:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovácko
00:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
19:00
Viborg
Lyngby
19:00
Randers
Horsens
21:00
Brøndby
Midtjylland
23:00
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

Næstved
18:00
Vendsyssel
Fredericia
19:00
SønderjyskE

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Oulu
20:00
Lahti
Mariehamn
22:30
Inter Turku

125 Greece - Super League

Atromitos
22:30
Panaitolikos
Volos NFC
23:00
OFI
AEK Athens
01:30
PAS Giannina
Aris
01:30
PAOK

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Bnei Raina
23:00
Hapoel Hadera
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:15
Beitar Jerusalem

251 Italy - Serie B

Südtirol
21:15
Pisa

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Haugesund
23:00
Tromsø
Kristiansund
23:00
Sandefjord
Strømsgodset
23:00
Aalesund
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Viking
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
HamKam
Odd
23:00
Jerv
Vålerenga
01:00
Lillestrøm

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
22:30
Widzew Lodz

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Casa Pia
21:30
Arouca
ซานตาคลารา
00:00
Marítimo
Portimonense
02:30
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

Petrolul 52
01:30
Botoşani

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Krylya Sovetov
19:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
21:30
Akhmat Grozny
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
00:00
เซนิต

227 Russia - FNL

Yenisey
15:00
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moskva
20:00
Krasnodar II
KAMAZ
21:00
Baltika
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Veles
Neftekhimik
22:00
Shinnik
Rubin Kazan'
22:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Makhachkala
22:00
Akron
Urozhay
23:00
Volgar Astrakhan

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

FC Andorra
19:00
เกรนาดา
มาลากา
21:15
อัลบาเซเต้
Burgos
23:30
FC Cartagena
เอสดี ฮูเอสก้า
23:30
UD Ibiza
เรอัลซาราโกซา
02:00
ลูโก

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Häcken
20:00
Degerfors
Sirius
20:00
Djurgården
AIK
22:30
GIF Sundsvall
Elfsborg
22:30
มัลโม่

62 Switzerland - Super League

Luzern
19:15
Servette
Grasshopper
21:30
Winterthur
St. Gallen
21:30
ยังบอยส์

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Hatayspor
23:15
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
01:45
Kasımpaşa
Ankaragücü
01:45
เบซิคตัส

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Pendikspor
20:30
Boluspor
Keçiörengücü
20:30
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
00:00
Altay
Denizlispor
00:00
Bandırmaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Chornomorets
19:00
Inhulets
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
21:00
Lviv

44 Argentina - Superliga

Patronato
01:30
Unión Santa Fe
Platense
01:30
Estudiantes
Colón
04:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
06:30
Barracas Central

5 Brazil - Serie A

ฟลาเมงโก
21:00
Ceará
Corinthians
02:00
Internacional
Fortaleza
02:00
Botafogo
Atlético GO
04:00
Atlético Mineiro
Cuiabá
05:00
São Paulo

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
02:00
Criciúma

458 Mexico - Liga MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:05
Mazatlán
Atlas
07:05
Pumas UNAM
América
09:05
Tigres UANL
Toluca
05:30
Guadalajara

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Nacional
01:30
Peñarol
Cerro Largo
04:30
Boston River

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
08:29
Austin
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
04:30
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด
06:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
โตรอนโต้ เอฟซี
06:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

146 South Africa - Premier League

Marumo Gallants FC
20:00
Moroka Swallows
Maritzburg United
22:30
Orlando Pirates

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Khouribga
00:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Raja Casablanca
02:30
Olympic Safi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
22:35
Al Hilal

5618 China PR - Super League

Shanghai Shenhua
18:30
Meizhou Hakka

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Seoul
14:30
Suwon Bluewings
Seongnam
17:00
Ulsan

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Da Nang
17:00
Hai Phong
Ho Chi Minh City
19:15
Nam Dinh