ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 ก.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แอสตันวิลลา
02:00
เซาแธมป์ตัน
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
02:00
ฟูลัม
ไบรท์ตัน
05:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Chesham United
01:45
Bracknell Town

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อูเทรชท์
01:00
NEC

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Eindhoven
01:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
De Graafschap
01:00
Almere City
Helmond Sport
01:00
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
01:00
Jong Ajax
NAC Breda
01:00
Jong Utrecht
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
Telstar
01:00
Heracles Almelo
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
Jong PSV
วิลเลม ทเว
01:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FSV Mainz 05
01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Auxerre
02:00
ลอริยองต์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Salernitana
01:45
เลชเช่

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล บายาโดลิด
02:00
กาดิซ

479 เจลีก

สากัน โตสู
17:00
คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส

462 England - Women's Super League

Arsenal W
01:30
Brighton W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Sandhausen
23:30
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
23:30
Karlsruher SC

556 Belgium - Pro League

Antwerp
01:45
RFC Seraing

556 Belgium - First Division B

Deinze
01:00
Dender
Lierse Kempenzonen
01:00
RSC Anderlecht II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Spartak Varna
19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Hebar 1918
21:15
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia
23:30
Septemvri Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
00:00
Varaždin

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Horsens
00:00
Nordsjælland

320 Denmark - First Division

Fremad Amager
23:30
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
00:00
Næstved

251 Italy - Serie B

เบรสชา
01:30
Benevento

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
23:00
Śląsk Wrocław
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
01:30
Miedź Legnica

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Portimonense
02:15
ชาเวช

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
22:00
U Craiova 1948
Petrolul 52
01:00
SSC Farul

227 Russia - Youth League

Rostov U19
15:00
Chertanovo U20
Dinamo Moskva U19
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
UOR №5 U20
17:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Strogino U20
Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Orenburg U19
CSKA Moscow U19
18:00
Ural U19
Kuban U19
20:30
Fakel U19
Sochi U19
21:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Krasnodar U19
23:00
Khimki U20
Zenit U19
23:00
Torpedo Moskva U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เลบันเต้
02:00
FC Cartagena

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

กาลาตาซาราย
00:00
คอนยาสปอร์
Hatayspor
00:00
Kayserispor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Yeni Malatyaspor
00:00
Altay

44 Argentina - Superliga

Atlético Tucumán
07:30
Talleres Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
07:30
Arsenal de Sarandi

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
05:00
Náutico

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
07:00
León

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Difaâ El Jadida
02:30
Chabab Mohammédia

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Taawon
22:50
Dhamk
Abha
22:50
Al Feiha
Al Hilal
01:00
Al Wahda

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Bani Yas
20:45
Al Bataeh
Al Ittihad Kalba
20:45
Al Dhafra
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
23:30
Al Wahda

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

La Passe
20:00
Volcan Club
CO Coyah
23:00
NIGELEC