ufabet

ตารางบอล 6 พ.ย. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เชลซี
19:00
อาร์เซน่อล
แอสตันวิลลา
21:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
เซาแธมป์ตัน
21:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
เวสต์แฮม
21:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
23:30
ลิเวอร์พูล

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Wrexham
19:30
Oldham Athletic
Curzon Ashton
21:00
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
Torquay United
22:00
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อูเทรชท์
18:15
โกรนิงเงิน
ทเวนเต้
20:30
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Volendam
20:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
อาแจกซ์
22:45
พีเอสวี
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
22:45
AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:30
FC Union Berlin
SC Freiburg
23:30
FC Köln

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

ลอริยองต์
19:00
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
Clermont
21:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
นีซ
21:00
แบรสต์
แร็งส์
21:00
น็องต์
ตูลูส
21:00
โมนาโก
ลีลล์
23:05
แรนส์
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:45
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โบโลญญ่า
18:30
โตริโน่
ซามพ์โดเรีย
21:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
Monza
21:00
เวโรน่า
โรม่า
00:00
ลาซิโอ
ยูเวนตุส
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

แอตเลติโก มาดริด
20:00
เอสปันญ่อล
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
22:15
บาเลนเซีย
บียาร์เรอัล
00:30
มาจอร์กา
เรอัล เบติส
03:00
เซบีย่า

99474 World - Friendly International

ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
19:00
ไอซ์แลนด์

462 England - Women's Super League

Leicester W
21:00
Arsenal W
Liverpool W
21:00
Aston Villa W
Reading W
21:00
Manchester City W
Tottenham W
21:00
Everton W
West Ham W
22:00
Brighton W
Manchester United W
01:45
Chelsea W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Hamburger SV
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
นูเรมเบิร์ก
19:30
Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

Rheindorf Altach
20:30
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
20:30
Austria Wien
Rapid Vienna
23:00
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกนท์
19:30
คลับ บรูกก์
Union Saint-Gilloise
22:00
Westerlo
Antwerp
00:30
Anderlecht
KV Oostende
03:00
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lommel United
22:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Lierse Kempenzonen
02:00
KRC Genk II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
17:30
Cherno More
Spartak Varna
19:45
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
22:15
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
21:00
Rijeka
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
23:10
Šibenik

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Mladá Boleslav
21:00
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
21:00
Hradec Králové
Slovácko
21:00
Pardubice
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
00:00
Baník Ostrava

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AaB
20:00
Silkeborg
Viborg
20:00
AGF
โคเปนเฮเก้น
22:00
Lyngby
OB
00:00
Brøndby

320 Denmark - First Division

Næstved
19:00
Fredericia
Vejle
21:00
Hillerød

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
21:00
Levadiakos
Panathinaikos
00:30
โอลิมเปียกอส
Asteras Tripolis
01:30
AEK Athens

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Bnei Raina
01:15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
01:30
Maccabi Haifa

251 Italy - Serie B

Como
22:15
Venezia

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Aalesund
23:00
Lillestrøm
Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Viking
HamKam
23:00
Tromsø
Haugesund
23:00
Vålerenga
Jerv
23:00
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Molde
23:00
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
23:00
Kristiansund
Odd
23:00
Strømsgodset

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Miedź Legnica
18:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Widzew Lodz
21:00
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznań
23:30
Korona Kielce

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Rio Ave
22:30
Boavista
Marítimo
01:00
Famalicão
บราก้า
01:00
Casa Pia
Estoril
03:30
เบนฟิกา

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
21:15
Chindia Târgovişte
FCSB
02:00
Rapid Bucuresti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ural
18:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Torpedo Moskva
20:30
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
23:00
Dinamo Moskva

227 Russia - FNL

SKA Khabarovsk
14:00
Shinnik
Ufa
16:00
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
17:00
Urozhay
Krasnodar II
18:00
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron
19:00
Veles
Rodina Moskva
19:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Makhachkala
20:00
Rubin Kazan'
Baltika
21:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
21:00
Arsenal Tula

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

St. Johnstone
19:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Hearts
22:00
Motherwell

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

UD Ibiza
20:00
Mirandés
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
22:15
เกรนาดา
มาลากา
00:30
เอสปอร์ตินเดฆิฆอน
พัลมาส
00:30
เออิบาร์
อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
เลบันเต้

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

AIK
21:00
Elfsborg
Häcken
21:00
Norrköping
Djurgården
21:00
Mjällby
Helsingborg
21:00
Hammarby
Värnamo
21:00
IFK Göteborg
Sirius
21:00
Varberg BoIS
Kalmar
21:00
GIF Sundsvall
มัลโม่
21:00
Degerfors

62 Switzerland - Super League

Servette
20:15
ยังบอยส์
บาเซิ่ล
22:30
Sion
ลูกาโน
22:30
Zürich

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Gaziantep F.K.
18:30
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
21:00
Fatih Karagümrük
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
00:00
คอนยาสปอร์

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Denizlispor
17:30
Tuzlaspor
Samsunspor
20:00
Göztepe
Eyüpspor
23:00
Altınordu

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Dnipro-1
18:00
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
20:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Chornomorets
20:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ

5 Brazil - Serie A

Internacional
07:00
Athletico PR
Fortaleza
02:00
Atlético GO
Coritiba
02:00
ฟลาเมงโก
Cuiabá
04:30
Palmeiras

5 Brazil - Serie B

Guarani
02:00
Chapecoense
CRB
04:30
Bahia
Ituano
04:30
Vasco da Gama
Operário PR
04:30
Novorizontino
Cruzeiro
04:30
CSA
Vila Nova
04:30
Sport Recife

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

San-Pedro
22:30
Bouake
AFAD
01:00
Stella

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Khouribga
22:00
Ittihad Tanger
Wydad Casablanca
00:00
UTS Rabat

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์
09:00
Macarthur
บริสเบน รอร์
11:00
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
13:00
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด