ufabet

ตารางบอล 16 ธ.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
03:00
เรดิง

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
TOP Oss
FC Eindhoven
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
De Graafschap
02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
Helmond Sport
02:00
FC Den Bosch
Heracles Almelo
02:00
FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda
02:00
Almere City
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
Telstar
02:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong Utrecht
02:00
Jong AZ

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
17:30
Paris
กาลาตาซาราย
21:00
ตูลูส
แรนส์
21:30
เฟเยนูร์ด
ลิเวอร์พูล
22:30
เอซี มิลาน
โรม่า
02:00
กาดิซ

556 Belgium - First Division B

Dender
02:00
KRC Genk II
Club Brugge II
02:00
Lierse Kempenzonen

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
01:00
SSC Farul

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เตเนริเฟ
03:00
FC Andorra

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Rizespor
00:00
Göztepe

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ES Bafing
22:30
SOA
Denguélé
01:00
Lys Sassandra

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
19:45
Pyramids FC
Haras El Hodood
19:45
Al Masry
National Bank of Egypt
22:00
Zamalek
Al Ahly
00:00
Future FC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
19:30
Al Tai
Al Raed
22:00
Al Nassr
Al Hilal
00:30
Al Batin

5618 China PR - Super League

Meizhou Hakka
06:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Chengdu Rongcheng
06:00
Dalian Professional
Shandong Luneng
06:00
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou R&F
06:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Hangzhou
06:00
Wuhan Yangtze
Shanghai SIPG
06:00
Changchun Yatai
Hebei CFFC
06:00
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
06:00
Shenzhen
Wuhan Three Towns
06:00
Tianjin Teda

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
Mumbai City

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
15:45
บริสเบน รอร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Antalyaspor
20:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Hatayspor
22:00
ลาซิโอ

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

SC Cambuur
17:00
ลีลล์
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
18:00
Ruch Chorzów
Kickers Offenbach
19:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Kaiserslautern
19:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1860 München
20:00
นูเรมเบิร์ก
Sparta Praha
20:00
Žilina
VfB Stuttgart
21:00
Luzern
แร็งส์
21:00
Sporting Charleroi
น็องต์
21:30
Laval
แก็งก็อง
23:00
ลอริยองต์
เอ็มโปลี
23:00
โมนาโก
อัลเมรีอา
23:00
โตริโน่
Geestemünde
00:30
VfB Oldenburg
ก็อง
01:00
Quevilly Rouen
คริสตัล พาเลซ
01:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
บาเลนเซีย
01:30
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
นีซ
02:00
อตาลันต้า
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
Widzew Lodz
06:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Katowice
06:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Servette
06:00
อูเทรชท์
ลูกาโน
06:00
Freiburg II
FC Union Berlin
06:00
St. Gallen