ufabet

ตารางบอล 8 ม.ค. 2566

462 เอฟเอคัพ

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
19:30
บาร์นสลีย์
บริสตอลซิตี
19:30
สวอนซีซิตี
Stockport County
21:00
Walsall
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
21:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
นอริชซิตี
21:00
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
Hartlepool United
21:00
สโตกซิตี
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
23:30
เชลซี
แอสตันวิลลา
23:30
Stevenage

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อูเทรชท์
18:15
เฟเยนูร์ด
NEC
20:30
อาแจกซ์
SC Cambuur
20:30
FC Volendam
Excelsior
22:45
โกรนิงเงิน

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

Salernitana
18:30
โตริโน่
ลาซิโอ
21:00
เอ็มโปลี
Spezia
21:00
เลชเช่
ซามพ์โดเรีย
00:00
นาโปลี
เอซี มิลาน
02:45
โรม่า

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

อัลเมรีอา
20:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
22:15
เรอัล เบติส
เซบีย่า
00:30
เกตาเฟ่
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
03:00
FC Barcelona

99474 World - Friendly International

ไอซ์แลนด์
00:00
เอสโตเนีย

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

Boca Juniors
07:30
Independiente

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกงค์
19:30
คลับ บรูกก์
Zulte-Waregem
22:00
Mechelen
Anderlecht
00:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
03:00
Kortrijk

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

Jura Sud Foot
21:30
Ajaccio
La Chataigneraie
21:30
ลอริยองต์
Belfort
21:30
Olympique St Quentin
Loon-Plage
21:30
แร็งส์
Chamalières
21:30
Bourges Foot 18
Aubagne
00:00
Chambery
Lannion
00:00
ตูลูส
Stade Pontivy
00:00
Les Herbiers
Dunkerque
00:00
Auxerre
Avoine OCC
00:00
Vierzon FC
ลีลล์
02:45
Troyes

125 Greece - Super League

Volos NFC
21:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
Atromitos
22:00
Ionikos
Aris
00:00
Asteras Tripolis
AEK Athens
00:30
Panathinaikos

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Maccabi Bnei Raina
00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sektzia Nes Tziona
01:15
Maccabi Haifa

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
22:30
ชาเวช
Marítimo
01:00
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
Boavista
03:30
Gil Vicente

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Motherwell
20:30
Hibernian
Dundee United
23:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เกรนาดา
20:00
FC Cartagena
เรอัลซาราโกซา
22:15
Mirandés
พัลมาส
00:30
Racing Santander
เออิบาร์
03:00
UD Ibiza

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Fatih Karagümrük
17:30
คอนยาสปอร์
Ankaragücü
20:00
Kayserispor
Giresunspor
20:00
Ümraniyespor
Fenerbahçe
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
08:10
Toluca
มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:10
Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
01:00
Juárez

146 South Africa - Premier League

Royal AM
20:30
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
22:30
Stellenbosch

886 Egypt - Premier League

Haras El Hodood
19:45
Ismaily
National Bank of Egypt
19:45
Aswan
Smouha
00:00
Pharco
El Geish
00:00
Al Mokawloon

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Moghreb Tétouan
22:00
Wydad Casablanca
FAR Rabat
22:00
FUS Rabat
Chabab Mohammédia
22:00
Riadi Salmi

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Mumbai City
21:00
Kerala Blasters

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Macarthur
11:00
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

98 Australia - W-League

Western Sydney Wanderers W
12:00
Melbourne City W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Winterthur
17:00
Freiburg II
Pendikspor
18:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Berliner SC
19:00
Lichtenberg
BFC Preussen
19:00
Viktoria Berlin
Bayreuth
19:00
Jahn Regensburg
Poppenbüttel
19:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Jeddeloh
19:00
VfB Oldenburg
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
19:30
SV 1919 Straelen
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
19:30
Hradec Králové
Ajman
19:45
Lech Poznań
Rot Weiss Ahlen
20:00
Gütersloh
Ingolstadt
20:00
Chemnitzer FC
Dynamo Dresden
20:00
Jablonec
1860 München
20:00
Kaiserslautern
Rantzau
20:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Borussia Dortmund II
20:00
MTK
FC Bocholt
20:00
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:00
Hallescher FC
Bersenbrück
20:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Zagłębie Lubin
20:30
Botoşani
VfB Stuttgart
21:00
Sion
1860 München
21:00
UTA Arad
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
21:00
Sebail
Chindia Târgovişte
21:00
Aarau
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
21:30
St. Gallen
Lommel United
22:00
Alemannia Aachen
Victoria Hamburg
23:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Vélez Sarsfield
02:30
Colón
Vélez Sarsfield
06:30
Colón

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Spandauer Kickers
18:15
Staaken
Lüner SV
20:30
Ennepetal
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
20:30
Berlin Hilalspor
FSV Duisburg
21:00
Sprockhövel
Bövinghausen
21:00
Schonnebeck
Cascavel
01:00
Maringá