ufabet

ตารางบอล 11 ม.ค. 2566

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Ajaccio
01:00
แร็งส์
Auxerre
01:00
ตูลูส
Clermont
01:00
แรนส์
น็องต์
01:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง
แบรสต์
01:00
ลีลล์
ลอริยองต์
03:00
โมนาโก
นีซ
03:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
ปารีส แซงต์แชร์กแมง
03:00
อองเช่ร์
สตราส์บูร์ก
03:00
Lens
Troyes
03:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

River Plate
09:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์

462 คาราบาว คัพ

นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
02:45
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
เซาแธมป์ตัน
03:00
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

Excelsior
00:45
AZ
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
เอ็มเมน
Almere City
02:00
NEC
De Treffers
02:00
SC Cambuur
ฮีเรนวีน
02:00
FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch
03:00
อาแจกซ์

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

Reims Sainte-Anne
02:00
Wasquehal

251 โกปปาอีตาเลีย

เอซี มิลาน
03:00
โตริโน่

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Vilaverdense
21:00
Belenenses
Nacional
00:30
Rabo Peixe
บราก้า
01:45
Vitória SC
Academico Viseu
03:15
Beira-Mar
ปอร์โต้
03:45
Arouca

146 South Africa - Premier League

Stellenbosch
00:30
Marumo Gallants FC

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Daklyeh
19:45
National Bank of Egypt
Smouha
19:45
El Geish
Future FC
00:00
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad
00:00
Zamalek

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Duhail
20:20
Umm Salal
Al Rayyan
22:30
Al Sadd
Qatar SC
22:30
Al Gharafa

98 Australia - W-League

Western United W
13:00
Sydney W
Adelaide United W
15:00
Melbourne City W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Atlético Tucumán
07:30
César Vallejo
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
17:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Gorica
17:00
Arsenal Tivat
Hutnik Krakow
17:00
Nieciecza
Zemplín Michalovce
18:30
Liptovský Mikuláš
Korona Kielce
18:30
RWDM
Jagiellonia Białystok
19:00
Paksi SE
Petrolul 52
19:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Borussia Mönchengladbach
20:00
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hajduk Split
20:00
MOL Vidi
Gorica
20:30
Javor Ivanjica
FC Augsburg
21:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
St. Gallen
21:00
พาเดอร์บอร์น
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
21:00
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
ยังบอยส์
21:00
Puskás
Holstein Kiel
21:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Wisła Kraków
21:00
Neftchi
Zagłębie Lubin
21:00
Magdeburg
Pardubice
22:00
Sokol Živanice
Hansa Rostock
22:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Botoşani
22:30
Keşlə FK
Domžale
23:00
Dekani
Rapid Vienna
23:30
Donaufeld
HEBC
00:30
Teutonia Hamburg
Rudow
01:00
Luckenwalde
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
01:00
Schalke 04 II
SV 1919 Straelen
01:00
SC St. Tönis
BFC Dynamo
01:00
SCC Berlin
Juventude
01:30
EC São José
Siegburger SV
01:30
Alemannia Aachen
Phönix Lübeck
01:30
Dynamo Schwerin
Excelsior Virton
02:00
Rochefort
Cobh Ramblers
03:00
Midleton
River Plate
03:30
Colón

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Sanna Khanh Hoa
16:00
Nam Dinh
Binh Duong
18:30
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Kazincbarcika
19:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Gyirmót
20:00
Győri ETO
Sprockhövel
01:15
SG Welper