ufabet

ตารางบอล 13 ม.ค. 2566

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แอสตันวิลลา
03:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
02:00
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
02:00
NAC Breda
Roda JC Kerkrade
02:00
TOP Oss
Telstar
02:00
Jong AZ

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

นาโปลี
02:45
ยูเวนตุส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
บียาร์เรอัล

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

FC Bayern München
00:00
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก

556 Belgium - Pro League

Westerlo
02:45
OH Leuven

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

บอร์กโดซ์
02:45
อาเมียงส์
เม็ตซ์
02:45
Quevilly Rouen
Annecy
02:45
Paris
Laval
02:45
Rodez
Bastia
02:45
Pau
ดิฌง
02:45
วาล็องเซียนส์
Le Havre
02:45
นีมส์
แก็งก็อง
02:45
Grenoble Foot 38

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Portimonense
03:15
ซานตาคลารา

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Hearts
02:45
St. Mirren

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เรอัล โอเบียโด้
03:00
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Kayserispor
23:00
Sivasspor
กาลาตาซาราย
00:00
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Denizlispor
00:00
Eyüpspor

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
10:05
Mazatlán

146 South Africa - Premier League

AmaZulu
00:30
Kaizer Chiefs

886 Egypt - Premier League

Aswan
19:45
Haras El Hodood
Pharco
22:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ismaily
00:00
Al Mokawloon

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
00:15
Hassania Agadir
Mouloudia Oujda
02:30
Difaâ El Jadida

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Abha
19:30
Dhamk
Al Khaleej
22:00
Al Wahda

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
Jamshedpur

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Macarthur
15:45
เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนอร์ส

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Peñarol
07:30
Estudiantes
Pogoń Szczecin
16:00
Petrolul 52
Lech Poznań
16:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Chrudim
17:00
Opava
VfL Bochum 1848
17:15
Diósgyőr
Nieciecza
18:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Lech Poznań
18:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Viborg
18:00
Vendsyssel
AGF
18:30
SønderjyskE
Spartak Subotica
19:00
Újpest
Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00
Gyirmót
Rijeka
19:00
Honvéd
Hamburger SV II
19:00
Teutonia Hamburg
Darmstadt 98
19:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
Universitatea Cluj
19:00
FC Schaffhausen
Sigma Olomouc
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
AaB
19:00
Fredericia
Teplice
19:00
Kecskemeti TE
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
19:30
Servette
Turan
19:30
Aarau
Mura
20:00
Sturm Graz
JäPS
20:30
Haka
Raków Częstochowa
21:00
คาราบัค
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
Heidenheim
Jablonec
21:00
Sion
SC Freiburg
21:00
Hamburger SV
VfL Bochum 1848
21:15
Luzern
Servette
22:30
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Rijeka
23:00
Honvéd
Mannsdorf
23:30
St. Pölten
Chemnitzer FC
23:30
Chindia Târgovişte
Austria Wien
23:30
Traiskirchen
Lafnitz
00:00
Allerheiligen
First Vienna
00:00
Draßburg
Wiener SC
00:00
Austria Wien II
Raufoss
00:30
Elverum
Sturm Graz II
01:00
Wildon
Differdange 03
01:00
Excelsior Virton
Oberneuland
01:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
01:30
Babelsberg
Racing Club
02:00
Racing
Racing Club
02:00
Racing
ลิเวอร์พูล
03:30
César Vallejo
Curicó Unido
05:00
Universitario
JJK
06:00
GBK
Botev Plovdiv
06:00
Spartak Plovdiv
KPV
06:00
SJK
Koper
06:00
Dekani
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
06:00
Grasshopper
Widzew Lodz
06:00
Paksi SE
Luzern
06:00
Wil

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Levski Krumovgrad
19:00
Sozopol
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
00:00
Kalsdorf
Leobendorf
01:00
Zwettl
ESC Rellinghausen
01:00
Schonnebeck