ufabet

ตารางบอล 20 ม.ค. 2566

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
02:45
ฮัลล์ซิตี
เบิร์นลีย์
03:00
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

Excelsior
02:00
FC Volendam

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Almere City
02:00
De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch
02:00
Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht
02:00
Heracles Almelo
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
TOP Oss
02:00
NAC Breda
วิลเลม ทเว
02:00
FC Eindhoven

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:30
FC Bayern München

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

มาจอร์กา
03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้

556 Belgium - Pro League

AS Eupen
02:45
เกงค์

556 Belgium - First Division B

Club Brugge II
02:00
Lommel United
KRC Genk II
02:00
Standard Liège II

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Istra 1961
23:00
Slaven Koprivnica

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Sochaux
00:30
ก็อง

17 เฟร้นช์ คัพ ฝรั่งเศส

โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
03:10
แรนส์

125 Greece - Super League

Panaitolikos
01:30
PAS Giannina

251 Italy - Serie B

Palermo
02:30
Bari 1908

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Arouca
02:00
Portimonense
สปอร์ติงลิสบอน
04:15
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Cluj
21:30
Voluntari
Rapid Bucuresti
01:00
Sepsi

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

พัลมาส
03:00
Mirandés

404 ตุรกี ซุปเปอร์ลีก

Adana Demirspor
00:00
Giresunspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Sakaryaspor
00:00
Altınordu

146 South Africa - Premier League

Sekhukhune United
00:30
Moroka Swallows
Cape Town City
00:30
TS Galaxy

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:00
Ghazl El Mehalla
Ceramica Cleopatra
00:00
Smouha

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Mouloudia Oujda
02:30
UTS Rabat

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Mes Kerman
18:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Persepolis
20:00
Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft
21:00
Foolad

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Khaleej
19:30
Al Raed
Dhamk
22:00
Al Fateh
Al Taawon
00:30
Al Shabab

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

East Bengal
21:00
Hyderabad

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
15:45
Macarthur

44 Argentina - Super Cup

Boca Juniors
22:30
Racing Club

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Raków Częstochowa
15:30
Dnipro-1
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00
Tychy 71
Cracovia Kraków
17:00
Baník Ostrava
Wil
18:00
Kriens
Septemvri Sofia
18:00
Sportist Svoge
Sochaux
18:00
Yverdon Sport
TPS
19:00
PIF
Hobro
19:00
SønderjyskE
CSKA Sofia
19:00
Górnik Zabrze
Sigma Olomouc
19:30
Várda SE
Radnički Niš
19:30
Bohemians 1905
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
20:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Volga Ulyanovsk
20:00
Zhetysu
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00
Třinec
Widzew Lodz
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
Slavia Sofia
20:00
Kyzyl-Zhar
Hartberg
20:00
St. Pölten
Horsens
20:30
AaB
มัลโม่
21:00
Randers
Domžale
21:00
Kolubara
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
Molde
Austria Wien II
21:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Teplice
21:00
Rapid Vienna
Wisła Kraków
21:00
Hebar 1918
Novi Pazar
21:15
Ried
Austria Wien
21:30
ชัคตาร์
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
22:00
Karlsruher SC
Bærum
22:00
Stabæk
Arka Gdynia
22:00
Olimpia Elbląg
Partizan
23:00
Mladost Lučani
Norrby
23:00
Häcken
Hammarby
23:30
Sandviken
Galway United
00:00
St Patrick's
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Kapfenberger SV
IFK Göteborg
00:00
Degerfors
Lafnitz
00:00
Siegendorf
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
00:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Mannsdorf
01:00
SV Horn II
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
01:00
Magdeburg
Neuchâtel Xamax
01:15
Bulle
Dundalk
02:45
Finn Harps
Saint Louis City
06:00
Charlotte
Belgrano
06:00
Talleres Córdoba

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Servette II
21:00
Lugano II
Weiz
23:30
Wildon
Pohronie
00:00
Fomat Martin
Hodonín-Šardice
00:00
Hanácká
Leobendorf
01:00
St. Pölten II
Düren Merzenich
01:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Victoria Hamburg
01:30
ETSV Hamburg
Olimpia
04:00
Guaraní
Olimpia
06:00
Guaraní