ufabet

ตารางบอล 17 ก.พ. 2566

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
03:00
เรดิง

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
02:00
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
Almere City
02:00
Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht
02:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
Heracles Almelo
02:00
วิลเลม ทเว
Telstar
02:00
Jong PSV
TOP Oss
02:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ
02:00
FC Den Bosch

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Augsburg
02:30
TSG Hoffenheim

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Auxerre
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ซัสเซาโล่
02:45
นาโปลี

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

คิโรน่า
03:00
อัลเมรีอา

479 เจลีก

คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่
17:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

Khimki
15:00
Kaisar
Shirak
15:00
Akron
Neman Grodno
15:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
17:30
Torpedo BelAZ
Lviv
20:30
Samgurali
Amstetten
21:00
Austria Wien II
Akron
21:00
Termez Surkhon
Liepāja
21:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Akhmat Grozny
21:30
Neftekhimik
Rapid Wien II
01:00
TWL Elektra

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

พาเดอร์บอร์น
00:30
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig
00:30
Holstein Kiel

556 Belgium - Pro League

Mechelen
02:45
เกงค์

224 Bulgaria - First League

Arda
22:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
23:00
Šibenik

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AaB
01:00
AGF

320 Denmark - First Division

FC Helsingør
01:00
HB Køge

251 Italy - Serie B

Pisa
02:30
Venezia

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Cracovia Kraków
00:00
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
02:30
Śląsk Wrocław

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Gil Vicente
03:15
Vizela

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
22:00
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
01:00
Rapid Bucuresti

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

FC Cartagena
03:00
เรอัล โอเบียโด้

44 Argentina - Superliga

Gimnasia La Plata
04:00
Instituto

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Mazatlán
10:00
Pachuca

146 South Africa - Premier League

Orlando Pirates
00:30
Maritzburg United

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Stade d'Abidjan
22:30
Abengourou
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
SOA

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Nassr
22:00
Al Taawon
Al Wahda
00:30
Al Raed

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Ittihad Kalba
20:30
Al Ain
Khorfakkan Club
20:30
Al Sharjah
Al Wasl
23:15
Al Nasr

153732 อินเดีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก

NorthEast United
21:00
Odisha FC

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Sanna Khanh Hoa
17:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Ha Noi
19:15
FLC Thanh Hoa

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

Al Merreikh
20:00
Zamalek
Cotonsport
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
JS Kabylie
02:00
Wydad Casablanca

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Zamora Fútbol Club
07:00
Boston River

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสเทิร์นยูไนเต็ด
15:45
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Haugesund
18:00
Åsane
Sepahan
19:00
เซนิต
Tallinna Kalev
19:00
Trans
Bayern München II
20:00
Liefering
Vlašim
20:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Lillestrøm
20:00
Flora
Augsburg II
21:00
Unterhaching
Khimki
21:00
แอสตาน่า
Riga
21:30
Zorya
Lafnitz
22:00
Leoben
First Vienna
22:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Vålerenga
22:00
Moss
Riga
22:00
Zorya
Brann
22:00
Sarpsborg 08
Eskilsminne
23:30
Öster
Veres
23:30
Levadia
SV Horn II
00:00
Wiener Neustadt
Admira
00:00
Stripfing
Byåsen
00:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Lafnitz
01:00
St. Anna
Staal Jørpeland
01:00
Egersund
Kapfenberger SV
06:00
Grazer AK
Ural
06:00
Ararat-Armenia
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
06:00
Levadia

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Kalisz
18:00
Unia Skierniewice
Pogoń Siedlce
19:00
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Kalisz
20:30
Polonia Środa
Slovácko II
23:30
Strani
Meteor Praha
00:00
Sokol Hostoun
Uherský Brod
00:00
Slavičín
Fomat Martin
00:00
Oravske Vesele
Deutschlandsberger SC
00:00
Mettersdorf
Mannsdorf
01:00
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
TuS Heiligenkreuz
02:15
Allerheiligen